2025 Barbers Hill 4-H — HOA
1 In 100 Gun Club · August 9, 2025 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clark Braddock | 4 | 142/150 | 94.67% |
| 2 | Cash Burns | 6 | 136/150 | 90.67% |
| 3 | Edward Turk | 5 | 133/150 | 88.67% |
| 4 | Colton Fechner | 6 | 132/150 | 88% |
| 5 | Carter Alderson | 5 | 132/150 | 88% |
| 6 | Braxton Rokyta | 6 | 128/150 | 85.33% |
| 7 | Slayde Rokyta | 5 | 126/150 | 84% |
| 8 | Dalton Fojt | 5 | 125/150 | 83.33% |
| 9 | Ryan Schmadl | 6 | 124/150 | 82.67% |
| 9 | Sutton Lampier | 5 | 124/150 | 82.67% |
| 11 | Bobby Daugherty | 5 | 122/150 | 81.33% |
| 12 | Luke Campbell | 5 | 121/150 | 80.67% |
| 12 | Korbin Alderson | 8 | 121/150 | 80.67% |
| 14 | Trey Musgrove | 4 | 118/150 | 78.67% |
| 15 | Malcolm Broussard | 6 | 117/150 | 78% |
| 16 | Eastyn Shryock | 8 | 116/150 | 77.33% |
| 16 | Caden Lancaster | 6 | 116/150 | 77.33% |
| 18 | Ty Schuenemann | 6 | 114/150 | 76% |
| 19 | Justin Yeager | 4 | 113/150 | 75.33% |
| 20 | Gage Tibben | 4 | 112/150 | 74.67% |
| 20 | Kindal Moreau | 9 | 112/150 | 74.67% |
| 22 | Cash Loiacano | 4 | 111/150 | 74% |
| 23 | Laken Marley | 4 | 109/150 | 72.67% |
| 24 | Tyler Kowalik | 5 | 107/150 | 71.33% |
| 25 | Jacob Livanec | 6 | 106/150 | 70.67% |
| 26 | Carter Word | 4 | 105/150 | 70% |
| 27 | Jenna Ringgold | 9 | 103/150 | 68.67% |
| 28 | Dylan Whiteman | 6 | 99/150 | 66% |
| 29 | Cauthen Ponder | 4 | 98/150 | 65.33% |
| 30 | Molly Houston | 8 | 96/150 | 64% |
| 31 | Levi Carter | 4 | 95/150 | 63.33% |
| 32 | Gage King | 6 | 94/150 | 62.67% |
| 32 | Jacob Tovlin | 4 | 94/150 | 62.67% |
| 34 | Tessa Jones | 9 | 90/150 | 60% |
| 35 | Wyatt Belcher | 3 | 89/150 | 59.33% |
| 35 | John Burrell | 4 | 89/150 | 59.33% |
| 37 | Cadli Green | 9 | 88/150 | 58.67% |
| 38 | Addison Craig | 9 | 85/150 | 56.67% |
| 39 | Coby Ringgold | 5 | 84/150 | 56% |
| 39 | Allie Evans | 8 | 84/150 | 56% |
| 41 | Aiden Stewart | 3 | 83/150 | 55.33% |
| 42 | Remington Corley | 5 | 80/150 | 53.33% |
| 43 | Brantlee Garrison | 3 | 76/150 | 50.67% |
| 43 | Colt Campbell | 3 | 76/150 | 50.67% |
| 43 | Mary Vaughan | 8 | 76/150 | 50.67% |
| 46 | Luis Ibarra | 4 | 75/150 | 50% |
| 47 | Ace Evans | 3 | 73/150 | 48.67% |
| 47 | Maddox Mouton | 4 | 73/150 | 48.67% |
| 49 | Zaine Leblanc | 6 | 72/150 | 48% |
| 50 | Colton Fikes | 4 | 68/150 | 45.33% |
| 51 | Jonathan Donnelly | 5 | 67/150 | 44.67% |
| 52 | Michael Fikes | 7 | 66/150 | 44% |
| 53 | Ed Vaughan | 3 | 63/150 | 42% |
| 53 | Lawson Cannon | 3 | 63/150 | 42% |
| 55 | Braycie Puckett | 8 | 57/150 | 38% |
| 56 | Carter Colston | 3 | 56/150 | 37.33% |
| 56 | Colt Moore | 4 | 56/150 | 37.33% |
| 58 | Deacon Wirzberg | 3 | 43/150 | 28.67% |
| 58 | Aiden Fletcher | 3 | 43/150 | 28.67% |
| 60 | Colt Kubin | 4 | 42/150 | 28% |
| 61 | Case Moore | 3 | 40/150 | 26.67% |
| 62 | Albert Perez Jr. | 5 | 36/150 | 24% |
| 63 | Karrison Ponder | 3 | 34/150 | 22.67% |
| 63 | Rowe Jones | 3 | 34/150 | 22.67% |
| 65 | Jeffrey Vaught | 3 | 0/150 | 0% |