Danny Delahoussaye Memorial Clay Shoot — Danny Delahoussaye
1 In 100 Gun Club · February 21, 2026 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy Jackson | — | 116/120 | 96.67% |
| 2 | Will Tawney | — | 114/120 | 95% |
| 3 | Amber Suire | — | 113/120 | 94.17% |
| 4 | Robert Royal | — | 111/120 | 92.5% |
| 5 | Dalton Robertson | — | 110/120 | 91.67% |
| 6 | Kurt Riley | — | 106/120 | 88.33% |
| 7 | Malak Tazi | — | 102/120 | 85% |
| 8 | Ben Case | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 9 | Cary Walker | — | 97/120 | 80.83% |
| 10 | Janet Swango | — | 93/120 | 77.5% |
| 10 | Josh Ruiz | — | 93/120 | 77.5% |
| 10 | Levi Smith | — | 93/120 | 77.5% |
| 13 | Jsutin Baker | — | 90/120 | 75% |
| 14 | Chad Miller | — | 88/120 | 73.33% |
| 15 | Michael Garner | — | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 15 | Jarret Prunty | — | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 17 | Lane Dixon | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 18 | Cody Suire | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 19 | Travis Boteler | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 19 | Robb Starr | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 21 | Gavin Harper | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 22 | Mike Amy | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 22 | David Carrier | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 24 | Garrett Smith | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 24 | Mark Cook | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 24 | Bill Swango | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 24 | Mark Godly | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 28 | Bryan Case Jr. | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 28 | Beau Hatcher | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 28 | Virgil Mcfarland | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 31 | Brandon Bumstead | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 31 | Bob Cash | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 33 | Dennis Williams | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 34 | Grady Gibbons | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 34 | Blake King | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 34 | Chrissy Boteler | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 37 | Aubrey Ward | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 38 | Gary Hollier | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 38 | Brian Hall | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 40 | Austin Case | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 40 | David Salim | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 40 | Zach Coutee | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 43 | Spencer W. | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 43 | Zach Adkins | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 43 | Bryan Case Sr. | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 46 | Colton Stevenson | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 47 | Jason Prunty | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 47 | Robert Ruiz | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 49 | Rick Daleo | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 50 | Jals A | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 50 | Nathan Hannah | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 50 | Bryan Cane | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 53 | Alex S | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 54 | Jordan Bennett | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 54 | Ashton Sugget | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 54 | Jeff Parker | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 57 | Jesse J | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 58 | Craig Parker | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 59 | Nickie Miller | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 60 | Matt Dixon | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 61 | Deke Simon | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 61 | Mike Kelly | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 63 | Scott Francis | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 64 | Dennis Collins | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 64 | Ihan Green | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 66 | Dustin Daimond | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 67 | Pete Roche | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 68 | Sam Garner | — | 34/120 | 28.33% |
| 69 | Knox King | — | 33/120 | 27.5% |
| 70 | Jared Mozley | — | 22/120 | 18.33% |