Ampp — Red Course
1 In 100 Gun Club · November 11, 2022 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coco Fontenot | — | 109/120 | 90.83% |
| 2 | Mike Woerner | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 3 | Cody Ross | — | 104/120 | 86.67% |
| 4 | Zach Brightwell | — | 102/120 | 85% |
| 5 | Robert Adams | — | 97/120 | 80.83% |
| 5 | Jody Vribes | — | 97/120 | 80.83% |
| 7 | Milton Hardin | — | 96/120 | 80% |
| 8 | Cutler Curvett | — | 92/120 | 76.67% |
| 9 | Mike Williams | — | 91/120 | 75.83% |
| 10 | Cecil Hilger | — | 89/120 | 74.17% |
| 11 | Mike P | — | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 12 | Mike Wirfs | — | 81/120 | 67.5% |
| 12 | Monique Heard | — | 81/120 | 67.5% |
| 14 | Darrell Skillern | — | 78/120 | 65% |
| 15 | Kelli Jackson | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 16 | Paul Quin | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 17 | Bart Legar | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 18 | Kevin Johnson | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 19 | David Chandler | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 19 | Drake Vribes | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 19 | Kyle Johnson | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 19 | Bob Cash | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 23 | Gary Leach | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 24 | Anthony Vaughan | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 25 | Tim Trotter | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 25 | Bret Lovelace | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 25 | Tamara Nichols | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 28 | Holly Patton | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 29 | Bill Swango | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 29 | Luke Kruse | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 31 | Sabrina Bergeron | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 32 | Will Caillouet | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 33 | Brandon Tillery | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 33 | Chris Murray | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 35 | Richard Rhea | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 35 | Dalen Pollard | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 35 | Ghost 2 | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 38 | Andrew Bell | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 38 | Ghost 1 | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 40 | Dustin Gannon | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 40 | Kelly Baker | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 42 | Justin Thatcher | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 43 | Jensen Fereill | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 43 | Roy Curnett | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 43 | Wade Williamson | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 46 | Jordan Mccraven | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 46 | Andy Wilson | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 46 | Shon Sims | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 49 | Jake Thompson | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 50 | Brian Whitehead | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 51 | Jerry Wilson | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 51 | David Kehl | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 51 | Donald Savoie | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 54 | Joe Kirksey | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 55 | Eric Bernard | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 56 | Dennis Williams | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 56 | Bob Wilensk | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 56 | Chad Schroeder | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 59 | Jim Bobinger | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 59 | Barry Thompson | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 59 | Jacob Summer | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 62 | Eric Johnson | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 63 | Kevin Summer | — | 39/120 | 32.5% |
| 64 | Scott Deek | — | 33/120 | 27.5% |
| 65 | Joe Hill | — | 29/120 | 24.17% |
| 66 | Shey Menard | — | 28/120 | 23.33% |
| 67 | Kutler Thatcher | — | 22/120 | 18.33% |
| 68 | Wilson R. Hayles | — | 0/120 | 0% |
| 68 | Derrick Chance | — | 0/120 | 0% |