Ohmstede Clay Shoot — Ohmstede Clay Shoot
1 In 100 Gun Club · October 4, 2024 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cody Suire | — | 110/120 | 91.67% |
| 2 | Vince Rinando Jr | — | 99/120 | 82.5% |
| 3 | Ben Eddings | — | 96/120 | 80% |
| 3 | Bill Swango | — | 96/120 | 80% |
| 5 | Hunter Cervenka | — | 95/120 | 79.17% |
| 6 | Lee Cherry | — | 94/120 | 78.33% |
| 7 | Parker H | — | 91/120 | 75.83% |
| 8 | Bryan Kelley | — | 87/120 | 72.5% |
| 9 | Robert Drew | — | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 10 | Rod Clyatt | — | 83/120 | 69.17% |
| 11 | Andy Coots | — | 81/120 | 67.5% |
| 12 | Blake Luquette | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 13 | Jody Campell | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 13 | Jason Bearce | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 13 | Rob Starr | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 16 | Spencer Womack | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 16 | Coco Fontenot | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 16 | Tommy Jackson | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 19 | Joseph Aylor | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 20 | Bob Cash | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 21 | Curtis Kieshnick | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 22 | Chris Land | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 22 | Cameron Pittmen | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 24 | Chris Laird | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 25 | Kyler Campbell | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 26 | Bryce Parsley | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 26 | Dustin Hall | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 28 | Brad Mcbride | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 29 | Grady Gibbons | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 29 | Craig Shaw | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 29 | Scott Fair | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 29 | Amber Suire | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 29 | Bret Cadenhead | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 29 | John W | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 35 | Aaron Sonnier | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 35 | Walker Lindsey | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 37 | Matt Holder | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 37 | Doug Crossen | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 39 | Josh Rich | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 39 | Jeremy Albright | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 41 | Brandon B | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 41 | Allen Hood | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 41 | Frankie Casey | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 44 | Brandon Spurlock | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 44 | Bobby Boom | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 46 | Eric Cazanga | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 47 | Kyle Rich | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 48 | Brenda Fruge | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 48 | Yancy Fester | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 50 | Fidel Gomez | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 50 | Jeremy Stafford | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 52 | David B | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 53 | Chad Daniel | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 54 | Sheldon Hardy | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 55 | Chad Thibedeaux | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 56 | Kelly Tosh | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 56 | Buck Hernandez | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 58 | Richard Gonzales | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 58 | Kenny Sheppard | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 60 | Cody Powell | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 60 | Eli Berry | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 62 | Bubba Savage | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 62 | Jarrod Hughes | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 62 | Felton Edwards | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 62 | John Lockett | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 66 | Thommy Godeaux | — | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 66 | David Tibodeaux | — | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 68 | Steevie Reyes | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 69 | Jaun Baldze | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 70 | Joe Fowler | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 70 | Patrick Sykes | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 72 | Darius M | — | 32/120 | 26.67% |
| 73 | Cliny Brooks | — | 28/120 | 23.33% |
| 74 | Dustin Turney | — | 26/120 | 21.67% |
| 74 | Jose Risendez | — | 26/120 | 21.67% |
| 76 | Byron Brucia | — | 24/120 | 20% |
| 77 | Mark Hebert | — | 22/120 | 18.33% |
| 78 | Brandon Broadus | — | 0/120 | 0% |
| 78 | Matthew Moreno | — | 0/120 | 0% |