American Cancer Society — Red Course
1 In 100 Gun Club · May 7, 2022 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley Chessher | — | 114/120 | 95% |
| 1 | Coco Fontenot | — | 114/120 | 95% |
| 3 | Keith Goodeaux | — | 112/120 | 93.33% |
| 4 | Alan Domingue | — | 111/120 | 92.5% |
| 5 | Kade Lafrance | — | 110/120 | 91.67% |
| 5 | Kent Barras | — | 110/120 | 91.67% |
| 7 | Chandler Varnado | — | 108/120 | 90% |
| 7 | Mike Woerner | — | 108/120 | 90% |
| 9 | Ronnie Anderson | — | 106/120 | 88.33% |
| 10 | Charles Gravenmier | — | 99/120 | 82.5% |
| 10 | Jason Butler | — | 99/120 | 82.5% |
| 12 | Bert Lane | — | 98/120 | 81.67% |
| 13 | Carter Merriweather | — | 90/120 | 75% |
| 13 | Don Shexnaider | — | 90/120 | 75% |
| 15 | Ethan Brown | — | 89/120 | 74.17% |
| 16 | Bobby Ledet | — | 85/120 | 70.83% |
| 17 | Shane Prejean | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 17 | Brian Miller | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 19 | Lane Seehusen | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 19 | Tj Lingle | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 21 | Paul Mccormick | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 21 | Chris Mcatee | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 23 | Steven Weldon | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 23 | Mark Banks | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 25 | Paul Goodeaux | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 25 | Calvin Prosen | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 25 | Nathan Bagnaud | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 25 | Mark Yentzen | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 25 | Keith Sieben | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 30 | Gene Haydel | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 30 | Brent Burley | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 30 | Hunter Carpenter | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 30 | J.w Digiglia | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 34 | Tyler Woerner | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 34 | Roy Whitehead | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 34 | Jack Bass | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 37 | Darrel Skillern | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 37 | Shawn Messina | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 37 | Nick Arnold | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 40 | Larry Plunk Jr. | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 40 | Mike Griffin | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 42 | Tag Anderson | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 42 | Jeff Mccintyre | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 42 | Chad Blanchard | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 45 | Cooper Mattison | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 45 | Cory Taylor | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 45 | Todd Mcdaniel | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 48 | Mike Boone | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 49 | Steve Wilson | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 49 | Rylee Bennett | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 49 | Shawn Loiacano | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 52 | Tim Trotter | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 53 | Josh Winkelmann | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 53 | Cg Ghost | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 53 | Brandon Prazak | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 56 | Clint Caywood | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 57 | Hilliard Leblanc | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 57 | Ben Barefield | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 57 | Roger Baird | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 60 | Cash Loiacano | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 60 | Jd Burns | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 62 | Bb Ghost | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 62 | Joe Wilson | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 62 | Clayton Meguess | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 65 | Mason Rhodes | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 65 | Jake Keohl | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 65 | Coy Meguess | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 68 | Ron Wisby | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 68 | Andrew Broussard | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 70 | Matt Tarleton Jr. | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 70 | Stephen West | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 72 | Seth Woods | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 72 | Sabrina Bergeron | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 72 | Brandon Tillery | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 72 | Ethan East | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 72 | Daren Sieben | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 72 | Grady Weldon | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 72 | Dennis Landry | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 79 | Brian Mcneely | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 79 | Tyler Trotter | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 79 | Matt Tilley | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 82 | Matt Seehusen | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 83 | Vince Rinando | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 83 | Tate Ardis | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 83 | Terry Johnson | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 83 | Cade Deaver | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 87 | Dave Grubbs | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 87 | Matt Hebert | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 87 | Jug Harrell | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 90 | Weston Brown | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 90 | Alex Donalso | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 90 | Tommy Laman | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 93 | Mike Herod | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 93 | Hammond Willey | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 93 | Jody Lambright | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 96 | Joe Herink | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 96 | Ryan Malone | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 98 | Ramzey Clark | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 98 | Cole Wilson | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 98 | Jonathan Erickson | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 101 | Justin Stevens | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 102 | Keith Poland | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 102 | Butch Wiggins | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 102 | Aaron Guy | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 102 | Garrett West | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 102 | Nick Ranando | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 107 | Justin H | — | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 107 | Cody Robinson | — | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 109 | Trenton Hudson | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 109 | Mark Mckee | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 109 | Karl Gassen | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 112 | Tomy Tyree | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 113 | Brenden Gallier | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 113 | Cody Hart | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 113 | William Wright | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 113 | Michael Mcelroy | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 117 | Jonathan Hall | — | 39/120 | 32.5% |
| 118 | Mike Galler | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 118 | Jacek Jareozki | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 120 | Will Harper | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 120 | Stephen Sudie | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 120 | Caden Coplen | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 120 | Garret Rossler | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 124 | Luke Mcdonald | — | 36/120 | 30% |
| 125 | Trey Kilmer | — | 34/120 | 28.33% |
| 125 | Trenton Herink | — | 34/120 | 28.33% |
| 127 | David Arredono | — | 32/120 | 26.67% |
| 127 | Bryron Lutz | — | 32/120 | 26.67% |
| 127 | Tony West | — | 32/120 | 26.67% |
| 130 | Jameson Walker | — | 29/120 | 24.17% |
| 131 | Bryce Blanchard | — | 26/120 | 21.67% |
| 132 | Caleb Powell | — | 25/120 | 20.83% |
| 133 | Colt Seaman | — | 23/120 | 19.17% |
| 134 | Max Hidalgo | — | 12/120 | 10% |