Aim for Life (Hope Women's Resource Clinic) — Red Course
1 In 100 Gun Club · February 25, 2023 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chandler Varnado | — | 113/128 | 88.28% |
| 2 | Joe Wilson | — | 106/128 | 82.81% |
| 3 | Coco Fontenot | — | 105/128 | 82.03% |
| 4 | Mike Amy | — | 102/128 | 79.69% |
| 5 | Aubrey Ward | — | 99/128 | 77.34% |
| 6 | Rick Rodgers | — | 96/128 | 75% |
| 7 | Daniel Gossett | — | 94/128 | 73.44% |
| 8 | Mike Williams | — | 90/128 | 70.31% |
| 9 | Phillip Verrett | — | 87/128 | 67.97% |
| 9 | Trey Assunto | — | 87/128 | 67.97% |
| 11 | Shaun Vonfeldt | — | 82/128 | 64.06% |
| 12 | Chris Smith | — | 81/128 | 63.28% |
| 13 | Brent Miller | — | 79/128 | 61.72% |
| 14 | Johnathan Goedrick | — | 77/128 | 60.16% |
| 15 | Tommy Jackson | — | 76/128 | 59.38% |
| 16 | Brett Rogers | — | 75/128 | 58.59% |
| 17 | David Bradley | — | 74/128 | 57.81% |
| 17 | David Carriere | — | 74/128 | 57.81% |
| 19 | Joe Banner | — | 73/128 | 57.03% |
| 20 | Zach Snook | — | 71/128 | 55.47% |
| 20 | Keith Zotzky | — | 71/128 | 55.47% |
| 22 | Trey Terracina | — | 70/128 | 54.69% |
| 23 | Chad Blanchard | — | 69/128 | 53.91% |
| 23 | Chris Gonzales | — | 69/128 | 53.91% |
| 23 | Kyle Johnson | — | 69/128 | 53.91% |
| 26 | Dennis Williams | — | 68/128 | 53.13% |
| 27 | Travis Miller | — | 67/128 | 52.34% |
| 28 | Justin Peltier | — | 66/128 | 51.56% |
| 28 | Keestan Cole | — | 66/128 | 51.56% |
| 28 | Reid Rodgers | — | 66/128 | 51.56% |
| 31 | Thomas Beets | — | 65/128 | 50.78% |
| 32 | Paul Graber | — | 64/128 | 50% |
| 32 | Bobby Page | — | 64/128 | 50% |
| 34 | Jack Riker | — | 63/128 | 49.22% |
| 34 | Derek Graffagnino | — | 63/128 | 49.22% |
| 34 | Brady Vonfeldt | — | 63/128 | 49.22% |
| 37 | Gage Morrison | — | 62/128 | 48.44% |
| 37 | Chris Tipton | — | 62/128 | 48.44% |
| 37 | Steve Jean | — | 62/128 | 48.44% |
| 37 | David Johnson | — | 62/128 | 48.44% |
| 41 | Jeremy Walton | — | 61/128 | 47.66% |
| 41 | Steve Lastovica | — | 61/128 | 47.66% |
| 43 | Nick Rand | — | 60/128 | 46.88% |
| 43 | Will Tawney | — | 60/128 | 46.88% |
| 45 | Kaleb Graber | — | 58/128 | 45.31% |
| 46 | Danny Brown | — | 57/128 | 44.53% |
| 46 | Malana Quebedeaux | — | 57/128 | 44.53% |
| 48 | Rodney Dishman | — | 56/128 | 43.75% |
| 48 | Gary Paredez | — | 56/128 | 43.75% |
| 48 | Kevin Johnson | — | 56/128 | 43.75% |
| 51 | Eric Bernard | — | 55/128 | 42.97% |
| 51 | Cody Miller | — | 55/128 | 42.97% |
| 51 | Lance Smith | — | 55/128 | 42.97% |
| 54 | Chris Byars | — | 53/128 | 41.41% |
| 54 | Shane Seago | — | 53/128 | 41.41% |
| 56 | Jack Camenden | — | 51/128 | 39.84% |
| 56 | Cody Farnie | — | 51/128 | 39.84% |
| 58 | Megan Tawney | — | 49/128 | 38.28% |
| 58 | Trent Hinklin | — | 49/128 | 38.28% |
| 60 | Tommy Fillyaw | — | 48/128 | 37.5% |
| 61 | Trace Farnie | — | 45/128 | 35.16% |
| 61 | Jonathan Bottoms | — | 45/128 | 35.16% |
| 63 | Bobby Young | — | 38/128 | 29.69% |
| 64 | Gene Childress | — | 35/128 | 27.34% |
| 65 | War Horse | — | 33/128 | 25.78% |
| 66 | Braeden Childress | — | 24/128 | 18.75% |
| 67 | Mike Newman | — | 17/128 | 13.28% |
| 68 | Levi Assunto | — | 8/128 | 6.25% |