Classic St. Patty's Day Clay Shoot (Lumberton Chamber of Commerce) — Classic St. Patty's Day
1 In 100 Gun Club · March 29, 2025 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Fisher | — | 117/120 | 97.5% |
| 2 | Coco Fontenot | — | 111/120 | 92.5% |
| 3 | Darren Cross | — | 110/120 | 91.67% |
| 4 | Doug Mellen | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 5 | Luke Bailey | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 5 | Scott Comeaux | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 7 | Carson Clark | — | 100/120 | 83.33% |
| 8 | Robert Royal | — | 96/120 | 80% |
| 9 | Jared Defrancis | — | 95/120 | 79.17% |
| 10 | Troy Hunter | — | 88/120 | 73.33% |
| 10 | Justin Baker | — | 88/120 | 73.33% |
| 12 | Ryan Skinner | — | 81/120 | 67.5% |
| 13 | Nick Brocato | — | 78/120 | 65% |
| 14 | Nathan Begnaud | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 15 | Cody Suire | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 15 | Travis Boteler | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 15 | Trey White | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 18 | Blake Bruno | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 18 | Robb Starr | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 18 | Dohn Labiche | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 18 | David Rutledge | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 18 | Callen Tarver | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 23 | Joseph Fisher | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 23 | Tommy Jackson | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 25 | Nick Arnold | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 26 | Amber Suire | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 26 | Laken Marley | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 28 | Ben Case | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 28 | Charlie Brocato | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 28 | Russell Harrington | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 31 | Dennis Williams | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 31 | Cade Ford | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 33 | Garrett Syphrett | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 33 | Brandon Bumstead | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 33 | Jeremy Brown | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 36 | John West | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 36 | Garrett Bailey | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 38 | Trey Brocato | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 38 | Jeff Scogin | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 38 | Kash Bauer | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 41 | William Toon | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 41 | Karson Labeouf | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 41 | Wyatt Belcher | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 44 | John Burrell | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 44 | Chas Simmons | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 44 | Tanner Watts | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 47 | Adam Seales | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 48 | Tristian Guillory | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 48 | Mario Chapa | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 50 | Chrissy Boteler | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 50 | Ryan Beard | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 52 | Tyler Hollingsworth | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 52 | Braden Carter | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 54 | Dustin Diamon | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 55 | Cody Conway | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 55 | Jeremy Moore | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 57 | Ty Wooley | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 58 | Nance Marsh | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 59 | Jeremy Masters | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 60 | Kalin Kulhanek | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |