Pull For The Cardinals (Bridge City ISD Education Foundation) — Bridge City ISD
1 In 100 Gun Club · May 18, 2024 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ed Vogel | — | 110/120 | 91.67% |
| 2 | Joe Fisher II | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 2 | Kendall White | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 2 | Hoke Peacock | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 5 | Jug Harrell | — | 104/120 | 86.67% |
| 5 | Rhett Peltier | — | 104/120 | 86.67% |
| 7 | Justin Fredrick | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 8 | Cameron Ainsworth | — | 100/120 | 83.33% |
| 9 | Chad Jennings | — | 94/120 | 78.33% |
| 10 | Mike King | — | 92/120 | 76.67% |
| 10 | Sean Thompson | — | 92/120 | 76.67% |
| 12 | Carson Clark | — | 89/120 | 74.17% |
| 13 | Jose Garcia | — | 88/120 | 73.33% |
| 14 | David Jones | — | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 15 | Morgan Lutenbacher | — | 84/120 | 70% |
| 16 | Wes Chessher | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 17 | Bill Sherrod | — | 78/120 | 65% |
| 17 | Joseph Fisher (2) | — | 78/120 | 65% |
| 19 | John Field | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 19 | Blake Henshaw | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 19 | Mike Griffin | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 22 | Elton Johnson | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 22 | John Gothia | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 24 | Josh Moore | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 25 | Joseph Fisher III | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 25 | Brent Norwood | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 27 | Scott Comeaux | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 27 | Austin Hebert | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 27 | Ben Barefield | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 30 | Matthew Wright | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 30 | Joe Fisher (2) | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 30 | Andra Malone | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 30 | Adam Scales | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 30 | Travis Boteler | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 35 | Adam Brown | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 35 | Klate Gohlke | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 37 | Rodney Walker | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 38 | James "silsbee" Johnson | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 38 | Peyton Brewer | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 40 | Cameron Mallett | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 41 | Todd Siau | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 42 | Cody Foote | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 42 | Ted Booker | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 42 | Tyler Whiteside | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 45 | Keith Blackwood | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 45 | Brian Wilson | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 45 | Adam Beck | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 45 | Wyatt Belcher | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 45 | Danny Evans | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 45 | Daniel Roebuck | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 51 | Bryan Canfield | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 51 | Jude Layne | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 51 | Chance Venable | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 54 | Dalan Jones | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 55 | Tony Barfield | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 56 | Ryan Skinner | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 56 | Kent Marze | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 58 | Austin Ponthieu | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 58 | Heath Tarver | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 60 | Beau Beckham | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 61 | Trevor Kimbell | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 61 | John Reynolds | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 63 | Callen Tarver | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 63 | Mark Osborne | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 65 | Zachary Menard | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 66 | Aaron Wright | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 66 | Brentley Roy | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 68 | Cameron Carpenter | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 68 | Kyler Terrell | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 70 | Jaret King | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 71 | Derrick Payne | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 71 | Cameron Prescott | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 73 | Michael Peevey | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 74 | Natalie Johnson | — | 35/120 | 29.17% |
| 75 | Jose Garza | — | 31/120 | 25.83% |
| 76 | Bill Bruce | — | 28/120 | 23.33% |
| 77 | Jason Ferguson | — | 0/120 | 0% |