6th Annual Pulling for Change Shattering the Cycle Clay Shoot — 6th Annual
1 In 100 Gun Club · March 7, 2026 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Goodeaux | — | 117/120 | 97.5% |
| 2 | Travis Boteler | — | 115/120 | 95.83% |
| 3 | Eddie Turk | — | 112/120 | 93.33% |
| 4 | Hunter Mcdaniel | — | 111/120 | 92.5% |
| 5 | Dohn Labiche | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 6 | Austin Dishman | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 7 | Briggs Mulinix | — | 100/120 | 83.33% |
| 8 | Billy Yard | — | 98/120 | 81.67% |
| 9 | Austin Huff | — | 93/120 | 77.5% |
| 10 | Joshua Jacob | — | 91/120 | 75.83% |
| 11 | Steven Lilly | — | 90/120 | 75% |
| 12 | Austin Piclens | — | 87/120 | 72.5% |
| 13 | James Binkley | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 14 | Tristan Perry | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 15 | Allen Rhoden | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 15 | Joe Fisher | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 15 | Will Tawney | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 18 | Nathan Begnaud | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 18 | Curt Walker | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 18 | Justin Huff | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 18 | Hoa Kyle | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 18 | Jarrad Kveton | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 18 | Mike Schrab | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 24 | Landon Battise | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 24 | John West | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 26 | Nick Arnold | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 26 | Leo Paladino | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 28 | David Mcdaniel | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 28 | Ron Davis | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 30 | Owen Mcdaniel | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 30 | Tommy Reeves | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 30 | Dallas Whittington | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 33 | Tyler Falgout | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 33 | Chrissy Boteler | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 35 | Russ Newburg | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 36 | Taylor Hoskinson | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 37 | Robert Gross | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 38 | Mitchell Mcdaniel | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 38 | John Burrell | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 40 | Allie Evans | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 41 | Jonathan Mcshan | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 42 | John Whittington | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 42 | Ben Overstreet | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 44 | Scott Skinner | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 45 | Cord Tucker | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 46 | Leo Holden | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 46 | Ace Evans | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 48 | Tyler Wharton | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 48 | Johnnie Steward | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 48 | Jordan White | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 48 | Eric Burrell | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 48 | James Kelley | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 53 | Jim Slough | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 54 | Brandon Les | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 55 | Charlie Cox | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 55 | Akiles Garcia | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 57 | Calvin Carrier | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 58 | Bekah Bender | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 59 | Blake Pope | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 60 | Connie Browning | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 60 | Courtney Jacob | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 62 | Jason Perry | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 62 | Sam Mcmahan | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 64 | Robert Wharton | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 64 | Jon Bennett | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 66 | Ivan Vela | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 67 | Wyatt Jacob | — | 34/120 | 28.33% |
| 68 | Earl White | — | 28/120 | 23.33% |