Clays for Cardio (Cardiovascular Foundation of SETX) — Red Course
1 In 100 Gun Club · February 17, 2024 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Field | — | 113/120 | 94.17% |
| 2 | Dohn Labiche | — | 105/120 | 87.5% |
| 3 | Kane Dean | — | 95/120 | 79.17% |
| 4 | Garrett Cyphrett | — | 91/120 | 75.83% |
| 5 | Vince Rinando | — | 88/120 | 73.33% |
| 6 | Myah Venable | — | 84/120 | 70% |
| 7 | Brian Sutton | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 8 | Joe Keneson Dds | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 9 | Eddie Villeret | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 9 | Phillip Drago | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 9 | Tommy Jackson | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 12 | Travis Miller | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 12 | Chad Blanchard | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 12 | Richard Malone | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 15 | Joe Fisher II | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 16 | Shane Lucas | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 17 | Brian Mazzola | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 18 | Nick Rinando | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 18 | Kyle Baxley | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 18 | Dennis Williams | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 21 | Pierce Harrington | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 21 | Drew Labiche | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 23 | Charlie Holder | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 23 | Ernie Hazelwood | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 25 | Charles Gravenmier | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 25 | Heath Donaldson | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 25 | B Adam Terrell | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 28 | Preston Cheeks | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 29 | Rodney Galatas | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 30 | John Cody | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 31 | Steven S | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 32 | Kevin Reed | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 32 | Felicia Dobie | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 32 | Tim Carr | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 32 | Russell Harringon | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 36 | Cody Thompson | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 37 | Charlie Cox | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 37 | Dylan Lundy | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 39 | William Toon | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 39 | Rudy Sotolongo | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 39 | Jack Ceravolo | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 42 | Trenton H | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 42 | Larry Richard | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 42 | Willy East | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 42 | Kelley Mincks | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 42 | Adam Davis | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 47 | Hart Greene | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 48 | Pat Bell | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 49 | Trace Peters | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 50 | Lucian Mazzola | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 51 | Hardy Franks | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 52 | Gerald East | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 52 | Benny Mazzola | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 54 | Noah H | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 54 | Rudy Mazzola | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 56 | Manny Aragon | — | 34/120 | 28.33% |
| 57 | Blake Journey | — | 33/120 | 27.5% |
| 58 | Halley Lundy | — | 28/120 | 23.33% |
| 58 | Kristen Melvin | — | 28/120 | 23.33% |
| 60 | Aaron Lockard | — | 25/120 | 20.83% |