Clays to Raise — Baptist Hospitals
1 In 100 Gun Club · October 11, 2024 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Williams | — | 112/120 | 93.33% |
| 2 | Jase Jenkins | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 3 | Chris Laird | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 4 | Leon Williams | — | 99/120 | 82.5% |
| 4 | Tanner Watts | — | 99/120 | 82.5% |
| 6 | Michael Mott | — | 88/120 | 73.33% |
| 7 | Blaine Caillier | — | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 8 | Len Noble | — | 85/120 | 70.83% |
| 8 | Jeremy Jenkins | — | 85/120 | 70.83% |
| 10 | Grady Gibbons | — | 84/120 | 70% |
| 11 | William Toon | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 12 | Kenneth Mannino | — | 81/120 | 67.5% |
| 13 | Tj Stevens | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 14 | John Field | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 14 | Tommy Jackson | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 16 | Dennis Williams | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 16 | Jacob Harper | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 18 | Nathan Begnaud | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 19 | Chris Arnaud | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 20 | Nick Swango | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 20 | Trace Bonner | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 22 | Scott Steele | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 23 | Blake Bruno | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 23 | Tom Laven | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 25 | Philip Deblanc | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 25 | Darren Cross | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 25 | Possie Jenkins | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 25 | Justin Cooper | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 25 | Lee Cherry | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 25 | Stephanie Rutledge | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 31 | Jeremy Albrecht | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 31 | Daniel Duplechin | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 33 | Karl Houston | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 34 | T.j Lingle | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 34 | Willie East | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 36 | Aaron Bounds | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 36 | Alex Donalson | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 36 | Lakin Lisenby | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 39 | Rick Johnson | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 40 | Katherine Williams | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 41 | Omidreza Tabatabaie | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 42 | Derek Cyprt | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 42 | Corey Krechel | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 42 | Mark Mckee | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 42 | Ryan Skinner | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 46 | Chris Lockey | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 46 | Parker Williams | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 48 | Robb Starr | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 49 | Jack Hemmert | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 49 | Byron Lutz | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 51 | Cecil Henson | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 51 | Adam Cervas | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 51 | Russ Walker | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 54 | Chad Walker | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 54 | Keith Watts | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 54 | Kevin Thurston | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 57 | Jack Kennedy | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 58 | Justin Bell | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 59 | Hunter Richmond | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 59 | Jim Alexander | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 61 | Tanner Hansen | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 62 | Sarah Mannino | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 63 | Kumar Arfeen | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 63 | Aaron Lockard | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 65 | Richard S | — | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 65 | Ashley Case | — | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 67 | Bryan Gaspard | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 67 | Randy Smith | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 69 | David Stokely | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 70 | Allie Kelley | — | 36/120 | 30% |
| 71 | Nei Joanidhi | — | 35/120 | 29.17% |
| 72 | Chad Romero | — | 34/120 | 28.33% |
| 73 | Ron Foret | — | 33/120 | 27.5% |
| 74 | Jenn Phelan | — | 32/120 | 26.67% |
| 75 | Aily Powell | — | 19/120 | 15.83% |
| 76 | Payton Ferguson | — | 18/120 | 15% |
| 77 | Arcangelo Fanelli | — | 12/120 | 10% |
| 78 | Beth Moore | — | 9/120 | 7.5% |