Breaking Clays for Cure Rare Disease — Blue Course
1 In 100 Gun Club · September 6, 2024 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cody Suire | — | 117/120 | 97.5% |
| 2 | Troy Arnold | — | 113/120 | 94.17% |
| 3 | James Mcnutt | — | 112/120 | 93.33% |
| 4 | Bill Swango | — | 111/120 | 92.5% |
| 5 | Keith Robichau | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 6 | Chad Blanchard | — | 104/120 | 86.67% |
| 7 | Justin Burns | — | 103/120 | 85.83% |
| 8 | John Newton | — | 102/120 | 85% |
| 9 | Lakin Lisenby | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 9 | Tj Lingle | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 11 | Sam Mcmahan | — | 98/120 | 81.67% |
| 12 | Dale Graham | — | 94/120 | 78.33% |
| 13 | Cody Miller | — | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 14 | Jamie Bell | — | 84/120 | 70% |
| 15 | Cody Rodger | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 16 | Brock Allen | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 17 | Justin Cyr | — | 78/120 | 65% |
| 17 | Shawn Loiacano | — | 78/120 | 65% |
| 19 | Mark Martin | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 19 | Nathan Begnaud | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 19 | Wes Chesher | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 22 | Robb Starr | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 22 | Coco Fontenot | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 24 | John Malik | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 24 | Blake Bruno | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 26 | Roger Smith | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 26 | Bill Sherrod | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 26 | Travis Miller | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 29 | Shane Burns | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 30 | Tim Farris | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 30 | Tim Trotter | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 30 | Mike Amy | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 33 | Tom Laven | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 34 | Bert Lane | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 34 | Damion Davis | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 34 | Tanner Lognion | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 37 | Amber Suire | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 38 | Justin Cooper | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 38 | Taylor Cooling | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 40 | Joe Love | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 40 | Nick Swango | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 40 | Erik Ratcliff | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 40 | Cade Bernesen | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 40 | Mike Boone | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 40 | Chau Nguyen | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 46 | Randy Dietz | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 46 | Jay Trove | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 46 | Cameron Mallett | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 46 | Jared Robichau | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 46 | Byron Lutz | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 51 | Tyler Derouen | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 51 | Matt Wild | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 51 | Donny Wyble | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 51 | Jared Albanese | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 55 | Cody Marley | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 55 | Michael Wright | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 55 | Richard Standifer | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 58 | Joseph Bruno | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 59 | Bryant Fuselier | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 60 | Randy Mutscher | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 60 | Blake Istre | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 62 | Tyler Eads | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 63 | David Bernsen | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 64 | Chuck King | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 65 | Wes Martin | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 66 | Rick Edgeworth | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 67 | Todd Concienne | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 67 | Mark Mckee | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 69 | John Gavrelos | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 69 | Andy Moore | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 71 | Aiden Miller | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 72 | John Wilson | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 73 | Heston Chesire | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 74 | Jeff Ebby | — | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 75 | Roy Gravis | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 76 | Raymond Meece | — | 36/120 | 30% |
| 77 | Larry Lowe | — | 24/120 | 20% |
| 78 | Ethan Mcinnis | — | 16/120 | 13.33% |
| 79 | Jessica Pederson | — | 11/120 | 9.17% |
| 80 | Fred Huff | — | 0/120 | 0% |
| 80 | Thomas Kaminski | — | 0/120 | 0% |
| 80 | Chris Bell | — | 0/120 | 0% |