Breaking Clays for Cure Rare Disease — Red Course
1 In 100 Gun Club · September 6, 2024 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leo Paladino | — | 111/120 | 92.5% |
| 2 | Mike Williams | — | 105/120 | 87.5% |
| 3 | Trinity Witt | — | 91/120 | 75.83% |
| 3 | Chance Drum | — | 91/120 | 75.83% |
| 5 | Frank Fernandez | — | 87/120 | 72.5% |
| 7 | Blake Clements | — | 84/120 | 70% |
| 8 | Chad Stevens | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 9 | Jared Carter | — | 81/120 | 67.5% |
| 10 | Johnny Rice | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 10 | Chris Ansell | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 12 | John Busceme | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 13 | Connor Ahrendesen | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 14 | Ed Vogel | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 15 | David Kelly | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 16 | Eric Bernard | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 16 | Mike Griffin | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 16 | Dennis Williams | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 19 | Justin Royal | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 20 | Derrick Baines | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 21 | Tommy Reeves | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 21 | Justin Huff | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 21 | Robert Royal | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 24 | Chris Banda | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 24 | Dave Morgan | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 26 | Earl Kight | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 27 | Cass Newsom | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 28 | Chris Arnoud | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 28 | Charles Hancock | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 28 | Reece Graffagnino | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 28 | Levi Foxworth | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 28 | Cody Heironimus | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 33 | Bryan Caruthers | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 34 | Steven Paramore | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 34 | Jerry Pickard | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 34 | Hoke Peacock | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 37 | Matt Cochran | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 38 | Jake Albright | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 38 | Westin Rice | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 38 | Todd Bourque | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 41 | Steve Yzaguirre | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 41 | Russell Parker | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 43 | Kevin Hames | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 44 | Danny Whaley | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 44 | Spencer Whiting | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 46 | Seth Yawn | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 47 | Brett Bass | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 48 | Nathan Prine | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 48 | David Clunck | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 50 | Hans Stevens | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 50 | Brody Parker | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 50 | Chuck Barnes | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 53 | Richard Conway | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 53 | Steve Brooks | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 55 | Allison Martinez | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 55 | Mike Taylor | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 55 | Mark Wilkinson | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 58 | Josh Drake | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 58 | Hayden Smith | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 58 | Raquel Green | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 61 | John Fischer | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 62 | Lee Brossard | — | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 63 | Allie Kelley | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 64 | Jeremy Phares | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 65 | Ashley Case | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 66 | Jeff Rodgers | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 66 | Brandy Patowski | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 68 | Bo Rice | — | 36/120 | 30% |
| 68 | Robert Rice | — | 36/120 | 30% |
| 68 | Mark Phelan | — | 36/120 | 30% |
| 71 | Mike Marlow | — | 33/120 | 27.5% |
| 72 | Trace Paladino | — | 32/120 | 26.67% |
| 72 | Ryan Canazar | — | 32/120 | 26.67% |
| 74 | Lynley Sherrow | — | 28/120 | 23.33% |
| 75 | Katherine Williams | — | 24/120 | 20% |
| 76 | Jennifer Phelan | — | 21/120 | 17.5% |
| 77 | Samantha Felix | — | 17/120 | 14.17% |
| 78 | Yash Mathani | — | 2/120 | 1.67% |
| 79 | Mark Bordages | — | 0/120 | 0% |
| 79 | Logan Lopez | — | 0/120 | 0% |
| 79 | Miguel Nigrinis | — | 0/120 | 0% |
| 79 | Clint Crile | — | 0/120 | 0% |