Dr. George Thomas Memorial Clay Shoot — Red Course
1 In 100 Gun Club · October 15, 2022 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Begnaud | — | 112/120 | 93.33% |
| 2 | Coco Fontenot | — | 108/120 | 90% |
| 3 | Dohn Labiche | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 4 | Gary Leach | — | 98/120 | 81.67% |
| 5 | Bradley Meaux | — | 97/120 | 80.83% |
| 6 | Coy Meguess | — | 87/120 | 72.5% |
| 7 | Charlie Holder | — | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 8 | Daniel Dotson | — | 84/120 | 70% |
| 9 | Wade Earl | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 10 | Ryan Skinner | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 10 | Bryce Blanchard | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 10 | Dennis Field | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 13 | Keith Goodeaux | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 13 | Randy Hennigan | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 16 | Stephen Cornwell | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 17 | John Walters | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 18 | Eddie Bump | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 18 | Colt Woods | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 18 | Kyle Knupple | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 21 | Jimmy Fontenot | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 22 | Joseph Fisher III | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 23 | Brady Blanchard | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 23 | Dan Dotey | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 23 | Ethan East | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 23 | Mark Faggard | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 27 | Ethan Begnaud | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 28 | Joe Fisher II | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 28 | Ben Barefield | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 30 | Chris Champagne | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 31 | Tyler Crites | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 32 | Mason Rhodes | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 33 | Maddox Huber | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 33 | James Murff | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 35 | Ben Tristan | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 35 | Travis Read | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 37 | Charlotte Fontenot | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 37 | Max Knupple | — | 50/120 | 41.67% |
| 39 | Layne Dotey | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 39 | Mark Mckee | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 41 | Mike Thillet | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 41 | David Withman | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 41 | Carl Higginbotham | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 44 | Douglas Schultz | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 44 | Garrett Syphrett | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 46 | Cole Cornwell | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 46 | Justin Youngblood | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 46 | Beth Wheeler | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 46 | Jeffrey Melancon | — | 45/120 | 37.5% |
| 50 | Willie Melancon | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 51 | Carson Burrell | — | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 52 | Nathan Raggio | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 52 | Max Hidalgo | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 52 | Hayden Holder | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 55 | Zach Morris | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 56 | Charles Walker | — | 36/120 | 30% |
| 57 | Mike Mccroskey | — | 34/120 | 28.33% |
| 58 | Carl Stucker | — | 33/120 | 27.5% |
| 59 | William Toon | — | 29/120 | 24.17% |
| 59 | Zachary Jacobs | — | 29/120 | 24.17% |
| 59 | Melissa Nicholas | — | 29/120 | 24.17% |
| 62 | Christian Kimura | — | 19/120 | 15.83% |
| 63 | Maris Thomas | — | 14/120 | 11.67% |
| 64 | Kathryn Anderson | — | 10/120 | 8.33% |