Pi Kappa Alpha — Red Course
1 In 100 Gun Club · October 24, 2021 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Miller | — | 106/120 | 88.33% |
| 2 | Robert Patton | — | 104/120 | 86.67% |
| 3 | Keith Goodeaux | — | 102/120 | 85% |
| 4 | Joe Keneson | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 5 | Coy Meguess | — | 93/120 | 77.5% |
| 6 | Mitch Bracker | — | 91/120 | 75.83% |
| 7 | Eril Smith | — | 90/120 | 75% |
| 8 | Jimmy Fontenot | — | 88/120 | 73.33% |
| 9 | Weston Brown | — | 84/120 | 70% |
| 10 | Nathan Begnaud | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 10 | Podie Blaine | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 12 | Kyle Knupple | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 12 | Mike Mccroskey | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 14 | Paul Goodeaux | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 14 | Tony Carter | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 16 | Bill Swango | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 16 | Aaron Ruppel | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 18 | Casc Higginbotham | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 19 | James Douglas | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 20 | Eathan Brown | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 21 | Clayton Meguess | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 21 | Rock Lawdermilk | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 23 | Craig Gallegher | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 24 | Carter Merriwether | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 25 | Chris Tribble | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 26 | Lowell Rogers | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 26 | Daniel Syphrett | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 28 | Mike Thillet | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 28 | Kyle Baxley | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 28 | Fred Airuy | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 31 | Andrew Broussard | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 32 | Cash Loiacano | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 33 | Bill Baxley | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 33 | Gene Isabel | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 33 | Beth Wheeler | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 36 | Daniel Dotson | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 37 | Austin Isabel | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 38 | Terry Brown | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 39 | Charlotte Fontenot | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 40 | Gage Lawdermilk | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 40 | Garrett Syphrett | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 40 | Steven Weldon | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 43 | Seth Smith | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 44 | Ben * | — | 48/120 | 40% |
| 45 | Briem Franklin | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 46 | Shooter 1 | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 47 | Nick Thurnauist | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 47 | Ryan Skinner | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 47 | Vohn Moore | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 50 | Nolan Melancan | — | 39/120 | 32.5% |
| 51 | Butter Ball | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 51 | J.c Milich | — | 38/120 | 31.67% |
| 53 | Tyler Ruppel | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 53 | Jack Pope | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 55 | Brian Gasead | — | 36/120 | 30% |
| 56 | Olivia Smith | — | 35/120 | 29.17% |
| 57 | Shooter 4 | — | 32/120 | 26.67% |
| 58 | Shooter 3 | — | 27/120 | 22.5% |
| 59 | Shooter 2 | — | 25/120 | 20.83% |
| 59 | Greg Walters | — | 25/120 | 20.83% |
| 61 | Teff Melancan | — | 20/120 | 16.67% |