Pull For The Cardnials (Bridge City ISD Education Foundation) — Pull For The
1 In 100 Gun Club · April 11, 2026 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cody Suire | — | 119/120 | 99.17% |
| 2 | Joe Banner | — | 114/120 | 95% |
| 3 | Elton Johnson | — | 113/120 | 94.17% |
| 4 | Richard Malone | — | 112/120 | 93.33% |
| 4 | Hunter Gothia | — | 112/120 | 93.33% |
| 6 | Laken Marley | — | 110/120 | 91.67% |
| 7 | Tessa Jones | — | 108/120 | 90% |
| 8 | Matt Barnes | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 9 | Kyler Terrell (ferrekk) | — | 105/120 | 87.5% |
| 10 | Jared Defrancis | — | 102/120 | 85% |
| 11 | Matthew Wright | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 12 | Rhett Peltier | — | 100/120 | 83.33% |
| 13 | Chad Jennings | — | 99/120 | 82.5% |
| 14 | Tripp Kitchen | — | 98/120 | 81.67% |
| 14 | Blake Henshaw | — | 98/120 | 81.67% |
| 16 | Josh Hale | — | 93/120 | 77.5% |
| 17 | Thad Hill | — | 89/120 | 74.17% |
| 18 | Mike King | — | 87/120 | 72.5% |
| 19 | Bill Sherrod | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 19 | Robb Starr | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 21 | Kenny Broyles | — | 78/120 | 65% |
| 21 | Travis Boteler | — | 78/120 | 65% |
| 23 | Troy Arnold | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 23 | Carson Clark | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 25 | David Harrell | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 25 | Amber Suire | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 27 | Mark Godley | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 28 | Nick Arnold | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 28 | Dewayne Morvant | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 28 | David Godard | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 28 | Jack Mcelroy | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 32 | Wade Smith | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 32 | Logan Forse | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 32 | John West | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 32 | Jay Johnson | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 36 | Mike Griffin | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 36 | Ed Vogel | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 36 | John Gothia | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 39 | Brentley Roy | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 39 | Wyatt Belcher | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 41 | Karson Lebeouf | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 41 | Don Bussel | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 43 | Gomer Harrington | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 43 | Clifton Mott | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 43 | Bryan Canfield | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 46 | Brandon Rogers | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 46 | Ricky Bodin | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 46 | Chris Leach | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 49 | Keith Blackwood | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 50 | Tanner Doiron | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 50 | Tim Mitchell | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 52 | Ben Barefield | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 53 | Joe Mosley | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 53 | Colstin St. Romain | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 53 | Noah Cormier | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 56 | Camrin Carpenter | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 57 | Weston Droddy | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 57 | Aaron Wright | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 59 | Tim Aschoff | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 59 | Mark Sunday | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 59 | Justin Guillory | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 62 | Derek Dearing | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 62 | Travis Henshaw | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 64 | Kasan Ross | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 64 | Stephen Geissen | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 66 | Bill Bruce | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 67 | Braycie Puckett | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 68 | Brandon Alexander | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 68 | Adam Brown | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 70 | Josh Moore | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 70 | Corbin Droddy | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 70 | Joshua Hale | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 70 | Rowe Jones | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 70 | Jeff Scogin | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 70 | Cody Campbell | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 76 | Richard Rogers | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 77 | Brandon Watson | — | 42/120 | 35% |
| 78 | Case Mcneely | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 78 | Deanna Hale | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 80 | Maicyn Edgar | — | 26/120 | 21.67% |