Sertoma Shoot Out Fundraiser (Port Arthur Sertoma Club) — PA Sertoma Club
1 In 100 Gun Club · May 11, 2024 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bill Swango | — | 113/120 | 94.17% |
| 2 | Doug Eddings | — | 110/120 | 91.67% |
| 2 | Coy Meguess | — | 110/120 | 91.67% |
| 4 | Josh Minaldi | — | 106/120 | 88.33% |
| 4 | James Moore | — | 106/120 | 88.33% |
| 6 | Sterling Brown | — | 105/120 | 87.5% |
| 7 | Wes Broussard | — | 102/120 | 85% |
| 8 | Beau Blackwell | — | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 9 | Joe Keneson | — | 98/120 | 81.67% |
| 10 | Jeffery Simmons | — | 88/120 | 73.33% |
| 11 | J.r. Guillory | — | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 12 | Brandy Lee | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 12 | John Chirafis | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 14 | Shawn Loiacano | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 15 | Chris Gonzales | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 15 | Ted Harp | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 15 | Cash Loiacano | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 15 | Isabella Nichoals | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 15 | Tucker Cravy | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 20 | Logan Albritton | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 21 | Brian Mcmillin | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 21 | Kendall White | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 21 | Trey Kilmer | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 24 | Dennis Williams | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 25 | Kyle Baxley | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 25 | Mike Amy | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 27 | Blake Williamson | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 28 | Chris Swango | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 29 | Jace Campbell | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 29 | Hunter Ellis | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 31 | Jonathan Meier | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 32 | Hunter Duhon | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 33 | Damon Gaspard | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 34 | Ben Pate | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 34 | Dustin Wilkins | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 34 | Vince Jabbia | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 34 | Ryan Johnson | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 38 | Randy Fox | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 39 | Gage Gray | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 39 | Susie Chirafis | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 39 | Adam Scales | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 42 | Ed Sheffield | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 43 | Stepheinie Rutledge | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 43 | Bill Miller | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 43 | Burl Mcintosh | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 46 | Trace French | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 47 | Tristian Guillory | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 48 | Chase Comeaux | — | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 49 | Brooks Goodhue | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 50 | Ray Fancher | — | 39/120 | 32.5% |
| 50 | Brian Hebert | — | 39/120 | 32.5% |
| 52 | Michael Fink | — | 37/120 | 30.83% |