Ohmstede — Ohmstede
1 In 100 Gun Club · October 3, 2025 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cody Suire | — | 119/120 | 99.17% |
| 2 | Josh Hansen | — | 118/120 | 98.33% |
| 4 | Daniel Maran | — | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 5 | Clint Leblanc | — | 105/120 | 87.5% |
| 6 | Taylor Ridgaway | — | 104/120 | 86.67% |
| 7 | Ruston Kennedy | — | 103/120 | 85.83% |
| 8 | Josh Tauber | — | 102/120 | 85% |
| 9 | Justin Mckeller | — | 99/120 | 82.5% |
| 10 | Matt Holder | — | 98/120 | 81.67% |
| 11 | Mark Mazzola | — | 97/120 | 80.83% |
| 11 | Rickey Anderson | — | 97/120 | 80.83% |
| 13 | Blake K | — | 96/120 | 80% |
| 14 | Ty Bickham | — | 95/120 | 79.17% |
| 14 | Bryan Willis | — | 95/120 | 79.17% |
| 16 | Lee Smith | — | 93/120 | 77.5% |
| 17 | Hunter Cervenka | — | 89/120 | 74.17% |
| 18 | Ryan Thompson | — | 88/120 | 73.33% |
| 19 | Chris Land | — | 85/120 | 70.83% |
| 19 | Cj Delaney | — | 85/120 | 70.83% |
| 19 | Chris Laird | — | 85/120 | 70.83% |
| 22 | Jason Sanders | — | 84/120 | 70% |
| 23 | Richard Gonzalez | — | 83/120 | 69.17% |
| 24 | Jason Hanson | — | 81/120 | 67.5% |
| 25 | Zach Snook | — | 80/120 | 66.67% |
| 26 | Joey Brock | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 26 | Jason Bearce | — | 79/120 | 65.83% |
| 28 | Coco Fontenot | — | 78/120 | 65% |
| 29 | Bill Swango | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 29 | Robb Starr | — | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 31 | Travis Boteler | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 31 | Bob Cash | — | 76/120 | 63.33% |
| 33 | Amber Suire | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 33 | Dustin Hall | — | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 35 | Kyle Cervenka | — | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 36 | Cameron Pittman | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 36 | Tommy Roebock | — | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 38 | Ronnie Gerstman | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 38 | Kyler Campbell | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 38 | Mark Tauber | — | 72/120 | 60% |
| 41 | Chance Bass | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 41 | Harold Blythe | — | 71/120 | 59.17% |
| 43 | Kirk Comeaux | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 43 | Brandon Areneaux | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 43 | Bryce Burns | — | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 46 | Dewayne Mccullough | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 46 | Craig Shaw | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 46 | Jake Redlinger | — | 69/120 | 57.5% |
| 49 | Forrest Garner | — | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 50 | Mike Moss | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 50 | Bryce Townsend | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 50 | Blake L | — | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 53 | Tim Freeman | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 53 | Buck Hernandez | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 53 | Garrett Granger | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 53 | David Mosely | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 53 | Dillion Tidwell | — | 66/120 | 55% |
| 58 | Brock Sanders | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 58 | Gerald Riedmueller | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 58 | Brad Rutledge | — | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 61 | Barrett Byrd | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 61 | Karl Trahan | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 61 | Josh Blue | — | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 64 | Kelly Tosh | — | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 65 | Fred Gallard | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 65 | Frankie Casey | — | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 67 | Truxton Mccullough | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 67 | Glynn Savage | — | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 69 | Jody Campbell | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 69 | Ryan Rozypal | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 69 | Jace Gipson | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 69 | Connor Lafear | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 69 | Tommy Goddeaux | — | 60/120 | 50% |
| 74 | Shawn Petterson | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 74 | Corey Taylor | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 74 | Cameron Mckinney | — | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 77 | Robert Drew | — | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 78 | Richard Franks | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 78 | Donald Wanoreck | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 78 | Jeremy Albrecht | — | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 81 | Bryan Noel | — | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 82 | Cullen Mikes | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 82 | Hunter Jones | — | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 84 | Eric Smith | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 84 | Josh Wells | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 84 | Justin Peltier | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 84 | Dave Daniels | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 84 | Ethan Sonnier | — | 54/120 | 45% |
| 89 | Chris Spears | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 89 | David Johnson | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 89 | Shannon Buckley | — | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 92 | Joel Jordan | — | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 93 | Jeremy Stafford | — | 51/120 | 42.5% |
| 94 | Ed Romero | — | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 95 | Jacob Serna | — | 47/120 | 39.17% |
| 96 | Lee Byars | — | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 97 | Lane Gipson | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 97 | Blake Reily | — | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 99 | Jacob Comeaux | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 99 | Mike Allison | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 99 | Rick Johnson | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 99 | Mike Verde | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 99 | Carson Campbell | — | 40/120 | 33.33% |
| 104 | Mike Daniels | — | 30/120 | 25% |
| 105 | Bryan Davidson | — | 29/120 | 24.17% |
| 106 | Stacie Apshire | — | 18/120 | 15% |
| 107 | Byron Brucia | — | 14/120 | 11.67% |