9th Annual G&G Crush-A-Clay for Cancer — 9th Annual G&G
1 In 100 Gun Club · October 9, 2026 · Non-Registered
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cody Suire | N/A | 116/120 | 96.67% |
| 2 | Joseph Fisher | N/A | 115/120 | 95.83% |
| 3 | Coco Fontenot | N/A | 112/120 | 93.33% |
| 4 | Mark Yentzen | N/A | 109/120 | 90.83% |
| 5 | Dohn LaBiche | N/A | 107/120 | 89.17% |
| 6 | Colt Campbell | N/A | 106/120 | 88.33% |
| 7 | Heath Zoch | N/A | 103/120 | 85.83% |
| 8 | Keith Robichau | N/A | 101/120 | 84.17% |
| 9 | Cade Deaver | N/A | 100/120 | 83.33% |
| 10 | Ryan Rosson | N/A | 93/120 | 77.5% |
| 11 | Daren Sieben | N/A | 87/120 | 72.5% |
| 11 | Tyler Marceaux | N/A | 87/120 | 72.5% |
| 13 | William Toon | N/A | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 13 | Trent Almond | N/A | 86/120 | 71.67% |
| 15 | Slade Nunnaly | N/A | 84/120 | 70% |
| 16 | Preston Hager | N/A | 82/120 | 68.33% |
| 17 | Caden Coplen | N/A | 81/120 | 67.5% |
| 18 | Erik LeBouef | N/A | 78/120 | 65% |
| 19 | Bryan Landers | N/A | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 19 | Curtis Chargois | N/A | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 19 | Billy Morgan | N/A | 77/120 | 64.17% |
| 22 | Robb Starr | N/A | 75/120 | 62.5% |
| 23 | Wes Chessher | N/A | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 23 | Amber Suire | N/A | 74/120 | 61.67% |
| 25 | Nathan Begnaud | N/A | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 25 | Kory Gaddis | N/A | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 25 | Mike Griffin | N/A | 73/120 | 60.83% |
| 28 | Kyler Terrell (Ferrekk) | N/A | 72/120 | 60% |
| 28 | Joe Fisher | N/A | 72/120 | 60% |
| 30 | Kelly Klodzinski | N/A | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 30 | Tanner Lognion | N/A | 70/120 | 58.33% |
| 32 | Annika Pier | N/A | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 32 | Nolan Haney | N/A | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 32 | Justin Peltier | N/A | 68/120 | 56.67% |
| 35 | Dennis Williams | N/A | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 35 | Justin Huelsman | N/A | 67/120 | 55.83% |
| 37 | Mark Robichau | N/A | 66/120 | 55% |
| 37 | Blake Sims | N/A | 66/120 | 55% |
| 39 | Ashley Case | N/A | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 39 | Charlie Cox | N/A | 65/120 | 54.17% |
| 41 | Luke Campbell | N/A | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 41 | Chris Arnaud | N/A | 64/120 | 53.33% |
| 43 | Elton Johnson | N/A | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 43 | Steven Weldon | N/A | 63/120 | 52.5% |
| 45 | Rowdy Teel | N/A | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 45 | Brian Miller | N/A | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 45 | Jerrodd Fussell | N/A | 62/120 | 51.67% |
| 48 | Seth Woods | N/A | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 48 | Daniel Russo | N/A | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 48 | Lawson Cannon | N/A | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 48 | Billy Kilpatrick | N/A | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 48 | Zane Drake | N/A | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 48 | Ronnie Teal | N/A | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 48 | William East | N/A | 61/120 | 50.83% |
| 55 | Lee Smith | N/A | 60/120 | 50% |
| 56 | Carlos Trevino | N/A | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 56 | Jerry Vandervoort | N/A | 59/120 | 49.17% |
| 58 | Patrick Taylor | N/A | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 58 | Scott Haggard | N/A | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 58 | Chase Bruno | N/A | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 58 | Cameron West | N/A | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 58 | Cole Lindoerfer | N/A | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 58 | Josh Premeaux | N/A | 58/120 | 48.33% |
| 64 | Doug Mellen | N/A | 57/120 | 47.5% |
| 65 | Ryder Lognion | N/A | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 65 | Blake Cain | N/A | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 65 | Ross Holland | N/A | 56/120 | 46.67% |
| 68 | Klate Gohlke | N/A | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 68 | Keith Sieben | N/A | 55/120 | 45.83% |
| 70 | Chris Byars | N/A | 54/120 | 45% |
| 70 | Kevin Williams | N/A | 54/120 | 45% |
| 70 | Cody Williford | N/A | 54/120 | 45% |
| 70 | Keegan Romero | N/A | 54/120 | 45% |
| 74 | Tyler Whiteside | N/A | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 74 | Cody Vanarsdel | N/A | 53/120 | 44.17% |
| 76 | Sean Torres | N/A | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 76 | Michell Sanchez | N/A | 52/120 | 43.33% |
| 78 | Mark Belk | N/A | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 78 | Jake Koehl | N/A | 49/120 | 40.83% |
| 80 | Dylan Hussy | N/A | 48/120 | 40% |
| 81 | Marc Hebert | N/A | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 81 | Ryan Canizaro | N/A | 46/120 | 38.33% |
| 83 | Rick Carranza | N/A | 44/120 | 36.67% |
| 84 | Ty Lewis | N/A | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 84 | Blake Pursley | N/A | 43/120 | 35.83% |
| 86 | Garrett Craver | N/A | 42/120 | 35% |
| 87 | Hunter Hargrave | N/A | 41/120 | 34.17% |
| 88 | Lindsay Fisher | N/A | 37/120 | 30.83% |
| 89 | Katherine Williams | N/A | 36/120 | 30% |
| 90 | Mike Sanders | N/A | 35/120 | 29.17% |
| 91 | Bill Broughton | N/A | 34/120 | 28.33% |
| 92 | Amanda Robichau | N/A | 33/120 | 27.5% |
| 93 | Jared Downs | N/A | 31/120 | 25.83% |
| 94 | Grace Harmon | N/A | 30/120 | 25% |
| 95 | Jeffery Carter | N/A | 23/120 | 19.17% |