Great Lakes Championship — Main Event
Halter Shooting Sports Education Center (hillsdale) · October 5, 2024 · Registered · difficulty factor -5.37
Leaderboard
| Place | Shooter | Class | Score | Hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Corbin | Master | 145/150 | 96.67% |
| 2 | Matt Houtteman | Master | 143/150 | 95.33% |
| 3 | Jordan Hintz | Master | 142/150 | 94.67% |
| 4 | Adam Wise | Master | 140/150 | 93.33% |
| 4 | Aaron Kibby | Master | 140/150 | 93.33% |
| 6 | Jovan Blackwell | AA | 139/150 | 92.67% |
| 6 | Davis Hay | A | 139/150 | 92.67% |
| 8 | Leif Andersen | A | 138/150 | 92% |
| 9 | Jordan Sapp | A | 137/150 | 91.33% |
| 10 | Gavin Drill | A | 136/150 | 90.67% |
| 10 | Fred Kaschak | Master | 136/150 | 90.67% |
| 12 | Stephen Steele | Master | 135/150 | 90% |
| 13 | Arthur Visser | B | 134/150 | 89.33% |
| 14 | Nathan Bosworth | A | 133/150 | 88.67% |
| 14 | Brian Scott | AA | 133/150 | 88.67% |
| 16 | Jacob Johnson | C | 132/150 | 88% |
| 17 | Matthew Rusher | D | 131/150 | 87.33% |
| 18 | Kyle Fleck | B | 130/150 | 86.67% |
| 18 | Madeline Corbin | AA | 130/150 | 86.67% |
| 18 | Jonathan Calabrese | B | 130/150 | 86.67% |
| 18 | Marin Mckinney | C | 130/150 | 86.67% |
| 18 | Kevin Radtke | Master | 130/150 | 86.67% |
| 23 | Jessica Strasser | B | 129/150 | 86% |
| 24 | Barry Kemper | A | 128/150 | 85.33% |
| 24 | Bill Lanava | Master | 128/150 | 85.33% |
| 24 | Nathaniel Meloro | B | 128/150 | 85.33% |
| 24 | Luke Johnson | B | 128/150 | 85.33% |
| 24 | Greg Sapick | Master | 128/150 | 85.33% |
| 24 | Stephen Trudeau | Master | 128/150 | 85.33% |
| 30 | Frank Bloomquist | B | 127/150 | 84.67% |
| 30 | Ali Zahoui | Master | 127/150 | 84.67% |
| 32 | James Couch | B | 125/150 | 83.33% |
| 32 | Thomas Rodgers | B | 125/150 | 83.33% |
| 34 | Marc Bohn | AA | 124/150 | 82.67% |
| 34 | Mark Herek | Master | 124/150 | 82.67% |
| 36 | Ken Yarnelle | AA | 123/150 | 82% |
| 36 | Randy Leclair | AA | 123/150 | 82% |
| 38 | Jonathan Vergara | Master | 122/150 | 81.33% |
| 39 | Thomas Harkness | C | 121/150 | 80.67% |
| 39 | Dennis Moore | Master | 121/150 | 80.67% |
| 39 | Taylor Dale | B | 121/150 | 80.67% |
| 39 | Scott Muhleman | B | 121/150 | 80.67% |
| 43 | Richard Kovach | AA | 120/150 | 80% |
| 43 | Lucci Kern | C | 120/150 | 80% |
| 43 | Brian Long | AA | 120/150 | 80% |
| 43 | David Clark | AA | 120/150 | 80% |
| 43 | Bill Gregory | C | 120/150 | 80% |
| 48 | John Goodrow | A | 119/150 | 79.33% |
| 48 | Michael Bushart | Master | 119/150 | 79.33% |
| 48 | Alex Hoffman | C | 119/150 | 79.33% |
| 48 | Patrick Mctiver | B | 119/150 | 79.33% |
| 52 | Gary Tackman | B | 118/150 | 78.67% |
| 52 | Thomas Paine | A | 118/150 | 78.67% |
| 52 | Scott Winstead | A | 118/150 | 78.67% |
| 52 | Sam Raber | AA | 118/150 | 78.67% |
| 56 | David Graf | Master | 117/150 | 78% |
| 57 | Zachary Callihan | E | 116/150 | 77.33% |
| 57 | Deeter Rieckermann | B | 116/150 | 77.33% |
| 57 | Carl Mcclain | A | 116/150 | 77.33% |
| 60 | Kim Aiken | C | 115/150 | 76.67% |
| 60 | Dave Higdon | A | 115/150 | 76.67% |
| 60 | Gerald Perzyk | AA | 115/150 | 76.67% |
| 63 | Elmer Tackman | C | 114/150 | 76% |
| 63 | Greyson Buchanan | C | 114/150 | 76% |
| 65 | Kenneth Meyers | B | 111/150 | 74% |
| 66 | James Blanchard | AA | 110/150 | 73.33% |
| 67 | Caleb Aiken | E | 107/150 | 71.33% |
| 67 | Greg Larson | AA | 107/150 | 71.33% |
| 69 | Duane Murray | D | 105/150 | 70% |
| 70 | Henrik Kiledal | D | 103/150 | 68.67% |
| 71 | Kent Brown | E | 101/150 | 67.33% |
| 72 | Greg Weessies | C | 100/150 | 66.67% |
| 72 | Thomas Jacobs | D | 100/150 | 66.67% |
| 74 | Susan Clark | E | 96/150 | 64% |
| 74 | Sophia Bultema | E | 96/150 | 64% |
| 76 | George Kittle | D | 86/150 | 57.33% |
| 77 | Charles Schneider | D | 79/150 | 52.67% |
| 78 | Brenda Mantay | E | 76/150 | 50.67% |
| 79 | Greg Moerchen | D | 70/150 | 46.67% |